TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
Above and Beyond
Above and Beyond - 2 Day Pass
Above and Beyond - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
Above and Beyond - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
Adult.
Adventure Club
Adventurer
Alesso
Alpha 9
Andrew Rayel
Arca & Jesse Kanda
Art of Noise
Audien
Audiotistic Bay Area Festival: Marshmello, Lil Uzi Vert, Flosstradamus & Nghtmre
Axwell & Ingrosso
Baauer
Bag Raiders
Bassnectar
Bassrush Massive
Benny Benassi
Big Chocolate
Blond:ish, Bo Borzu & Benjamin K
Bonnie and Clyde
Bonobo
Boogie T
Boom! Kinetic
Boombox
Boombox & Nahko and Medicine For The People
Borgeous
Borgore
Boy Harsher & Floor Model
Broccoli Samurai
Brohug
Celica
Circles Around the Sun
CloZee
Com Truise & Clark
Cookie Monsta
Crankdat
Darius
Dash Berlin
Datsik
Deorro
Derek Plaslaiko
Dimitri Vegas and Like Mike
Dion Timmer
Diplo
DJ Abel
DJ Bobo
DJ Fannie Mae
DJ Figure
DJ Jake Rudh
DJ Mary Mac
DJ Paypal
DJ Shadow
DJ Spinn
Don Timmer
Duke Dumont
DVBBS
Ellie Herring
Emancipator Ensemble
Esseks
Excision
Flume
Flux Pavilion
Foam Wonderland
Francesca Lombardo, Andy Warren & Amber Cox
Frequency Burst: RL Grime
Future Feilde
Galantis
Ganja White Night
Get Low
Gigamesh
Girls In Wonderland
Glowrage
Gogo Penguin
Gotham
Grum
Hardwell
Helicopter Showdown
Hide - Band
Holy F**k
Horse Meat Disco
Hucci
Illenium
Ishi
Jai Wolf
Jakubi
Jauz
Jay Hardway
Jerry Folk
Jlin
JMSN
Jonas Rathsman
Justice
Kaskade
Kill Paris
Kill The Noise
Kristian Nairn
Kygo
Kyle Hall, John Tejada & Gunnar Haslam
Laidback Luke
Lauren Flax
Leo Dan
Lights Out
Little Dragon
Lusine
Mad Zach
Manila Killa
Marshmello
Mat Zo
Mija
Mix Master Mike
MK - Mark Kinchen
Montu
Moon Boots
Morgan Page
Morton Subotnick
Motor City Drum Ensemble
Mount Kimbie
Mount Kimbie, Ash Koosha & Tirzah
Nastia
New Fables: Muldrow, Moran & Mingus
Nick Murphy
Nicolas Jaar
OmegaMode
Ozzie
Petit Biscuit
Phase One
Phaseone
Planet of the Drums
Pretty Lights
Pretty Lights - 2 Day Pass
Pretty Lights - Friday
Pretty Lights - Saturday
Pretty Lights Live - 2 Day Pass
Pretty Lights Live - Friday Admission
Pretty Lights Live - Saturday Admission
RAC
Rezz
RJD2
Rootfire In The Emerald City: Thievery Corporation, Stick Figure, Trevor Hall & The California Honeydrops
Rosabel
Rufus Du Sol
Sabella
Sam Feldt
Sam Gellaitry
San Holo
Savoir Adore
Scooter
Scuba
Sean Tyas
Seven Lions
Shlump
Shobaleader One
Snails & Nghtmre
Soultanz
Speedy J
Step Brothers
Strfkr
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9 - 3 Day Pass
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9, Michal Menert & Sub-ID
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9, Nightmares On Wax & El Ten Eleven
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9, TroyBoi & LTJ Bukem
Stud1nt
Tauk
The Chainsmokers
The Holdup
The M Machine
The New Mastersounds
Thievery Corporation
Thomas Jack
Thundercat
Tiger & Woods
Tove Lo
Trapfest: Bro Safari
Tycho
Tycho & Todd Terje
Tydi
Valentino Khan
What So Not
Yakz & Al Ross
Yello
Yellow Claw
Zhu
Zomboy